Final Entry List 2017

Final Entry List

Name Category Club: Relay name:
James Jackson Male Senior Lostock AC
Emma Bowen Female V40 Pennine Fell Runners
Tom Smith Male V50 Pennine Fell Runners
Paul Speed Male V40
Jason Bowie Male V40
Jess Bowie Male V40 Liverpool Running Club
Sue Ellis Female V50 Chester Triathlon Club
Stephen Need Male V50 LRC
Paula Need Female V40
Pete Potter Male Senior Bolton Tri
Lisa Hynes Female Senior
Dale Haworth Male V50
Michael Huggins Male V50
Emma Smith Female Senior Team Evolving
Peter Gray Male Senior Buckley Runners
Sue Williams Female V50 Rhos-on-Sea Cycling Club
Jamie Duffy Male V40
John Tomlinson Male V40 Penistone footpath runners & ac
Paul Wright Male V50 AMBLESIDE AC
Jonathan Melia Male V40 Rossendale Harriers
Roy Halliday Male V40 Bolton Tri Club
Gavin Long Male V40 Saffron Striders
William Belcher Male V50
Allan Yeomans Male V50
Lee Gerrard Male V40 Bolton Tri Club
Matthew Oldham Male Senior Team Tri Guru
Mark Jackson Male V40
Chris Davies Male V40
Steven Whittaker Male V50 Hope Factory Racing
Jocelyn Chadderton Female V40 LOSTOCK AC
Paul Smith Male Senior Team evolving
Sarah Sellens Female Senior Humber Triathletes
Paul Sellens Male Senior Humber Triathletes
Daniel Hatton Male V40 Team Evolving
Sarah Dugdale Female Senior
Adam Todd Male Senior Rossendale Triathlon Club
Simon Pickard Male V40 Stockport Harriers
Andy Lynex Male V40 Calderdale Triathlon Club
Hannah Bruce Female Senior Manchester Triathlon Club
Chris Shearlock Male V40
Simon Myers Male V40
Jon Tinman Male V50 Rossendale Harriers
Donna Edmondson Booker Female V40
Peter Coates Male V40 Clayton Le Moors Harriers
Andrew Robinson Male V40
Alex Sugden Male V40 GMFRS Tri Club
Mark Hilton Male V40
Andrew Firth Male V50 Clayton le Moors
Jordan Percival Male Senior
Paul Crabby Crabtree Male V40
Stephen Goulding Male V50 Pewsey Vale RC
Howard Fielding Male V40
David Ryder Male V40 Performance Tri Coaching
Tom Adams Male Senior
Relay Entries
Albert Sunter Mixed Relay V50 Lostock Dawn Magill
Marcus Hurst Male V40 Anthony
Stephen Hopley Mixed Relay V50 Rossendale Triathlon Club Lorraine Hopley
Lee Turner Male V50 Radcliffe AC Grant Halliwell
%d bloggers like this: